Sharka Blue


Sharka Blue
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 7, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sarka K., Dawn, Kelly

Biography: Sharka Blue was born in the Czech Republic on April 7, 1981. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 32B boobs. Sharka has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sharka is best known for her lesbian and hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Private and Evil Angel. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Sharka Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sharka Blue is a super naughty and hot blonde porn star from the Czech Republic. She is pretty small and petite, with a great firm ass and nice legs. Sharka also has a very nice pair of perky natural B cup boobs which really suit her smaller frame. We have seen Sharka mostly hardcore boy-girl and lesbian scenes. She also seems to really take control of her scenes making them totally believable as well. We would liked to have seen more scenes of hardcore pleasuring herself though. We think Sharka would have been amazing in glamour shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2144
Change:
Links: 16
Added: 11/30/2008
Suggest Sharka
spacer
Sharka Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 11, 2014
Sharka Blue cant choose which guy to fuck so she does both Remove
Sexy and horny Sharka Blue in all orifice hardcore action shoot Remove
Cute blonde Sharka Blue rides the sybian and gets off Remove
Stacy Silver and Sharka Blue munch on each other and cock Remove
Sharka Blue shows off her tight body in the woods Remove
Julie Silver and Sharka Blue strips off each others clothes Remove
Sharka Blue gets fucked on a mountain with girlfriends Remove
Julie Silver and Sharka Blue toy each other Remove
Blonde Sharka Blue gets her ass and pussy stuffed with big cock video Remove
Naughty Sharka Blue gets cum shot on her ass video Remove
Liliane Tiger and Sharka Blue have some yummy jungle cock video Remove
Cindy Dollar and Sharka Blue get pierced by two big cocks video Remove
Sharka Blue has some candy and gets fucked video Remove
Sharka Blue and Julie Silver love to toy each other video Remove
Cindy Gold and Sharka Blue share a nice long hard cock video Remove
Sexy blonde Sharka Blue really knows how to milk a big cock video Remove
See full Sharka Blue movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Stunning Sharka Blue gazes up at you as she sucks you off video Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


holly mcguire pictureskeira moon pussyjamie lee curtis true lies strip scene big ass porn videosdevon lee galleriesnude kagney linnthe kristens archive free lesbian porn videosclair meek pussy download porn videostoujizz.com porn music videosgnd kayla pictureswww.sexyvidep.com tumblr porn videosfrancoise boufhal sex revenge porn videoslanny barbie nakedlesbians kissings best porn videossienna west porn picturesemma sams nude celebrity porn videosenzai watch milf porn videoshubpron xxx free gay porn videosroxy reynolds booty picsbig boobs amy anderssenhot shots part deux sex scene animal porn videosvega vixen picscj miles porn picstopless dylan mollymegan piperpictures of little lupebriana porn starbriana nicklesbibi jones galleriessophia knight imagesalysha kingstonrigid east spanking tumblr porn videosbng bus.net free porn videosflower tucci and oliviahayden kho and ruffa mae scandal indian porn videossquarting orgasim top porn videoskaamam sex porn videos hdmasturbaters free porn videossixy iamge sunny leone porn videosbigass tgpnatalie lust in bangbroskara monaco galleryjenela jensenextreme enama big ass porn videoseverlayn borges porn videos freesasha singleton hardcore homemade porn videosdylan ryder pronXnxx black cockdigital playgrond aiden starr sexyleta starcunnilings videos porn xvideosjessie palmer pornkarashandfull animal porn videossexyiest girl ever free anal porn videosvicky vixen anal porn picsnicole aniston fuckstina may pornbottle in pussybrazzer bikiniyurizan porn videosaria giovanni 4tubejillian beyor galleriesjenny greggmarketa belonoha hardcorepatrice hollis videos porn videos.comashlynn brooke sex picturesharon lee asian pornstarnikki sexxx picsdannii harwood freeonesalisha klass videossofi y nico free milf porn videosveronica_zemanovadestiny dixon feetkirstens room sex free incest porn videosginger suppository punishment porn videos freedarla cramesexx americadana dearmond brazzerssperm filled condoms porn free videoskiara mia sexy photosanissa kate pornorachel starr footjobjenny hendrix nakedxxx sicx free adult porn videosgianna micheaksyurizan galleriesariel rebel unpluggedbackpage escorts tampa florida mexican porn videosclanddi jinkcegoconnie lior tube xnxx porn videosdarle cranetiffany fallon playboy picturesjanessa brazil galleries
Copyright © 2009-2017 gde-fiat.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.