Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:August 29, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as...


Nicknames:

Lanni Barbie

Biography: Lanny Barbie was born in Montreal Quebec on August 29, 1981. She is 5'6 110 lb with great 36C tits. Lanny appeared in her first adult film in 2001 and had already been doing adult modeling since she turned 18. She has been on the covers of Penthouse, Club, Hustler, and was even the June 2003 Pet of the Month. She signed with Vivid in 2005 making her the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. Lanny has been nominated and has won many awards in the adult industry. Take a look at all of our Lanny Barbie galleries!!!
Our Take: Lanny Barbie has always been a very popular pornstar on Barelist since the site started. She has a very tight body with large C cup tits. Lanny does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving everyone something to look at. We tend to like Lanny most in her hardcore scenes, where she appears to really have a firm grip on her sexuality. We haven't seen as much of Lanny in the last few months as we'd like to though, and keep hoping for some new scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #902
Change:
Links: 29
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Lanny
spacer
Lanny Barbie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 24, 2014
Lanny Barbie screws in pink and black lingerie Remove
Lanny Barbie shows off her pink in sexy pink dress Remove
Sexy Lanny Barbie takes off green and pink sexy lingerie Remove
Lanny Barbie lays on her back and gets destroyed by big cock video Remove
Lanny Barby takes off her sexy skull tattoo Remove
Lanny Barbie shows off boobs in sexy fishnet top Remove
Lanny Barbie shows off her hot 2003 centerfold body Remove
Lanny Barbie playing with her pussy in sexy high heels Remove
Glamour babes Lanny Barbie and Sandra Shine eat pussy Remove
Lanny Barbie showing off her big titties and pink in sexy lingerie Remove
Lanny Barbie takes down her white top and licks her boobs Remove
Latina porn star Lanny Barbie gets her tight little asshole fucked video Remove
Lanny Barbie pulls aside her panties and gets dicked video Remove
Lanny Barbie looks so damn sexy in her blue corset Remove
Lanny Barbie shows off her huge titties and sexy ass Remove
Lanny Barbie rubs her big melons in the tub Remove
Busty Lanny Barbie takes off tight purple mini dress video Remove
Lanny Barby soaps up her sexy boobs in the bath Remove
Lanny Barbie sucks off skinny prick and swallows a mouthful video Remove
Lanny Barbie showing her huge titties behind viel Remove
Lanny Barbie has her huge tits grabbed as shes fucked on a couch video Remove
Lanny Barbie takes off black lingerie and sucks and screws video Remove
Lanny Barbie takes off her yellow bikini and toys Remove
After a nice blowjob Lanny Barbie gets shot in the face video Remove
Sluty French babe with huge boobs Lanny Barbie screwing video Remove
Lanny Barbie takes off her pink and black top to suck cock video Remove
Lanny Barbie takes place in a hot lesbian foursome video Remove
Lanny Barbie fingers her pussy in the tub Remove
Busty girl Lanny Barbie has her pussy eaten out in the sunlight video Remove
1
Lanny Barbie Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as Lanny Barbi
Posted by: Gordy on 6/6/2012 2:04:40 PM
1


Online mobile porn


zoey holloway picssexy milfmixed communal showers free young porn videoslani maru tube rape porn videostara holiday pornstar bioheather vendeventwistys candychalotte stokelyava roae funny porn videosmaserati big boobmeet madden nipplessakula sex download free porn videosariella ferrera nakedstaten island swingers porn videos.commia manarotebritney beth digital playgroundmelanie rios photosviva hotbabes members hentai porn videosjessie andrews porn videosilk scarf gagged free porn sex videossexii trina videos adult porn videosbrazzers bikinivia paxton videoBrezzers ghost nudeasian massage parlor indianapolis videos pornsimone taylor pornskin diamonds pornstepmothers sin 2 videos of porncarli banks hardcorecolin farrell full frontal short porn videosdripping wet vigina granny porn videosfeetand porn on beddylan ryder sexyeaw thai girl young teen porn videosava devine booking free ebony porn videospenis erection time lapse videos pornmyanmar celebrity thazin top porn videoslisa sparxxx gallerycock bikiniheather vahn porn7 lives xposed full episode watch free porn videosxhamstets book brazzersbig tits claudia marieporno de christian stevensjayna pornstarlick rub boobs nudecatherine siachoque porn short porn videosmlp clop animation milf porn videosjanessa brazil picturejessica burciaga bodydressed undressed prom anal porn videoszeina heart hardcorevelonka johnson sexy porn videoscute blonde pussyholly halston bioyoujuzz mobile amateur porn videoskaci starr pornstarkrystal webb modelst trinians xxx free xxx porn videosgirls in pannies x videos pornnina hartley picturekimmi stephens video hot porn videosAletta Ocean pulls down her skirt and rubs Pussy (21Sextury - 16 ...debbie rochon naked best porn videoswww.gonozo movies short porn videosjacksonville nc backpage.com shemale porn videosfemdom handhob free milf porn videoslianna grethel porno hardcore porn videoschrista speckzarina masood profile xnxx porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 gde-fiat.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.