Gia LaShay


Gia LaShay
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
I like to draw her naked ~ Mido
Boy if u were here ~ Zay Vick
Worlds most beautiful woman ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Sugarbrowne, Gia

Biography: Gia LaShay has an amazing pair of natural 34DD tits on her petite frame! She also has an amazing bubble butt to go along with those natural huge tits. When Gia turned 18 she moved from modeling in catalogs to doing adult modeling. Gia does softcore glamour picture scenes with a very teen girl next door look in her early shoots. She later moved on to modeling for Perfect 10 and other larger companies like Digital Desire. Gia's amazing looks come from her father who is African American and her mother who is Puerto Rican. She is by far one of our favorite African American models!
Our Take: Gia LaShay is a stunning ebony adult glamour model. She was also blessed with a great set of natural DD cup tits. Gia has a nice and petite body which only make her big boobs look even bigger. She has done pretty much only solo glamour modeling, and has shot some just amazing sets. We do wish that Gia would have branched out and done more shoots with other hot glamour models though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1868
Change:
Links: 19
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Gia
spacer
Gia LaShay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2018
Gia LaShay showing off her huge boobs in the nude Remove
Gia Lashay is a dark diva with curves to die for Remove
Gia Lashay hot pink dress on a yellow set Remove
Gia Lashay will stun you with her natural dds and killer eyes Remove
Gia LaShay takes her big tits out of orange top Remove
Gia Lashay rolls her busty body in the sand Remove
Exotic girl Gia LaShay shows off her huge tits in purple headband Remove
Exotic Gia LaShay plays with her big boobs in the waterfall Remove
Big boobs Gia LaShay takes off her pink towel Remove
1
User Submitted Gia LaShay Galleries
Gia LaShay busty ebony natural big breasts bared in purple outdoor
Gia LaShay soaked wet ebony natural big breasts bared by the waterfall
Gia LaShay curly ebony with big natural boobs strips
Gia LaShay busty ebony exposed in pink see-through tank top
Gia Lashay shows her body near a waterfall
Some big juicy tits and a fine ass on Gia Lashay
Gia Lashay shows her boobs from her crop-top
Gia LaShay slips off her tight top and exposes her big natural boobs
Gia Lashay Bustin Out Tropic Style
Gia Lashay Mouths Off
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I like to draw her naked
Posted by: Mido on 1/24/2013 1:09:57 PM

Boy if u were here
Posted by: Zay Vick on 7/31/2012 2:38:13 AM

Worlds most beautiful woman
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/13/2010 3:53:43 AM
1


Online mobile porn


malena morgan gallerieseuropornstarcaught mastrabating indian porn videoscharlette stokleywifeysworld 2000 interracial porn videoslinsay dawn mckensiemandy lynn nakedsamantha 38g boobsannette shwarz young porn videosriley reid bikini bangbrospantilesscheerleaders.tumblrkarupspc cherry sex porn videosmelina sexy picsmikayla miles feet worship ebony porn videoshiromi oshima galleriesdesirae porn starheather vandeven fireplacejanet mason free picspaige taylor porndogging bedfordshire free porn sex videosmorphodites young porn videosssbbw foxxie roxxie free mobile porn videosshyla stylez mma training free lesbian porn videosbackpage sugar daddy porn star videosabella anderson pornshyla jennings nakedmarian cantu porno free adult porn videosmassage happy ending perth cartoon porn videosmixed wrestling amrita indian porn videosbelize porn starwedgie dares for girl amateur porn videosstacy silver pornsally struthers naked tumblr porn videosevasive angels porn homemade porn videoskagney linn pictureszoe lucker sex tape mexican porn videosnina mercedez picjasmine and jafar hentai amateur porn videoslacey duvale picsisis nile picsalexi capripussy fuck hard picvanessa videl porn videopornfidelity.concherokee d ass ghetto gagger rape porn videosqueeny love galleriesdayna vendetta photosfeminize your husband animal porn videosstar trek porn parodies porn videos.comtightest fanny reddit porn videosvanilla redxxx free amateur porn videosnakita kashbridgette kerkove pictureshttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/gal_22509_tgp/arial-rose-kagney-linn-karter-021014.htmlcrazy sexviolations.pornopaul furry porn videosjeff palmer porn actor new porn videoskiki vidizleg warmer sexjulie k smith hills have thighs reddit porn videosmai ly nudekyros christian piss gay porn videoskristy klenotskatporn rape porn videosregina rizzi reality kingsbreanne benson stockings pictureslingerie nicole aniston pornkayla carrera assnikky benz pornkingsley pornrobotech porn free porn xvideospollyanna woodward porn porn videos.comhotgrannie porn x videosjaylene rio judge free latina porn videosfallo tinto brass online free hardcore porn videosviv thomas unfaithful torrent free latina porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 gde-fiat.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.