Christy Canyon


Christy Canyon
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1334
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Christy
spacer
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017
Exclusive Christy Canyon pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Christy Canyon classic scene of this busty beauty stripping Remove
Christy Canyon is everyones favourite big tit porn star in classic shoots Remove
Busty classic porn star Christy Canyon in a harcore orgy video Remove
Old school scene with Christy Canyon and her girlfriend fucking video Remove
See full Christy Canyon movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Christy Canyon MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
Busty pornstar Christy Canyon swallows a big load of cum video
Christy Canyon and Ron Jeremy fucking in vintage XXX movies video
Busty legend Christy Canyon fucked by 2 guys video
Christy Canyon gets her huge boobs all wet video
Christy Canyon fucking in retro 1980s movies video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
1


Online mobile porn


missyporn animal porn videoserica ellyson pantyhosealexis texas ass pictsjasmine teen porn videosangela melini videosdarla crane in stockingsjada fire hardcorebigtit blondeteenlovehugecocks gifbig tits in bracarol goldnerova simonne stylenyomi banxxx big bootyfelicia tang leelucie wilde smokingjolee pornonhercam big booty porn videosbig viginer xvideos pornnadia aria pornmen precumming funny porn videosbrett rossi websitechasie laineannis katenaked skinny dippers free hardcore porn videosjessi summers swallowallie sin power lines xvideos pornelizabeth shue mr skin rape porn videosnadia styleswww.xviddos.com porn sex videosluci lamoore amateur porn videosbarbi benton playmate free mature porn videosmellanie monroe milfhunterrikki white pornstarjewels jade real nameaudrey biotinmileena mae blowjob porn videoskatarina porn starrimajol xnxx porn videosthe erotic adventures of the invisible man free videos pornbrad hollibaugh porn granny porn videoscara brett catsuit porn sex videoslatex sleepsack girls do porn videosfaye reagan hot picmilena velba hockey girl porn videos tumblrassshacking milf porn videosgimp suit porn watch free porn videosmiss jemstonemarianna komlos free anal porn videostegan preslymega mastubator xxx porn videoshornykaren free latina porn videosrocki roads penthousewerewolf hentia teen porn videostia ling pornstarwifey gallerynikkie simsmaiara walsh hot pics porn videos hdtalia shepard vidtiffany thompson streaminterviews with pornstarswinx clubxxx xxx porn videoslovette porn starrikki six twitteralison tyler black lingeriealexis texsasshea summerssonic and rainbow dash porn rape porn videossorority secrets revealed porn free videostia ling galleriesspiked male chastity porn videos tumblrprimteens fantasia watch free porn videoskaylani lei websitetaralynn foxxDarla crane fuckricki six pornmad moxxi nude big booty porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 gde-fiat.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.