Terri Summers

Terri Summers
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:January 16, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Beautiful ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Terri Powers

Biography: Terri Summers was born in Amsterdam Netherlands on January 16, 1976. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. She has no piercings and a tattoo of a flower on her left abdomen. Terri does mainly softcore glamour shoots, but has also done limited hardcore scenes. She has worked for all the biggest names in adult including Twistys, New Sensations, and Penthouse. After being Penthouse Pet of the Year in Holland, Terri went on to modeling for more adult magazines, launching her career in the adult industry. Check out all our Terri Summer galleries!
Our Take: Terri Summers has been one of the top Dutch pornstars for well over a decade. Although Terri shot a majority of hardcore scenes early in her career, she has now moved on to doing mostly solo and lesbian shoots now. Terri has also moved on to doing lots of production work behind the camera as well. Terri has a stunning body with hot curves and great natural C cups. She has also been beyond nice and helpful every time we have spoken with her.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #886
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 11/27/2008
Suggest Terri
spacer
Terri Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 26, 2012
Terri Summers gets some cock in her after taking off black dress Remove
Terri Summers in a rare hardcore blowjob scene video Remove
Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties Remove
Terri Summers takes off pink lingerie and black stockings Remove
Hottie Terri Summers Enjoying Early Afternoon Screw Remove
Terri Summers removes her cute striped black and white bra Remove
Terri Summers posing in tight gym shorts Remove
Young Terri Summers takes off her panties and toys her pussy Remove
Amazing Terri Summers takes on two big cocks at once video Remove
Terri Summers having some lesbian sex with a hot busty asian babe Remove
Brunette Terri Summers Fingers Herself By The Pool Remove
Official Terri Summers MySpace Account Remove
1
Other Mentions of Terri Summers On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties
Article03/17/2011 : Our Favorite European Porn Stars
Blog11/28/2010 : Cute Terri Summers Update
1
User Submitted Terri Summers Galleries
Terri Summers toying her tight pussy on the couch
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 12/11/2011 4:46:57 AM
1


Online mobile porn


lil chicanaughty american milfspiper fawn nakedpidhat shqiptare tu qi porn music videossung hi lee videoskaymemilijayvanilla deville photosolivia wilde alpha dog nude videos porn freesomali girls niiko vintage porn videosmeggan malone videosla tetanic nude best porn videosworlds longest penis pic sunny leone porn videosmisty mundae vampire strangler videos porn freemary winstead hacked porn xvideosklonoa hentai free young porn videosroberta missonimaaturbation videos furry porn videosdanielle trixie giantess porn sex videoswomb raider porno hot porn videosolya maklakova sexy porn videosporn stars interviewedgnd kayla picturesana ivanovic camel toe videos of pornalina balletstar videos mom porn videoskayleigh pearson sexymasturbution pics interracial porn videoskates playgroungronnie tuscaderosleep sack bdsm sunny leone porn videospussy pounded picschitu gay big ass porn videossgpin porn videos xxxamutuer gone wild amateur porn videostantra chair sex video big booty porn videospersa monirwanders lovers fotos asian porn videosmileena hayes videos mature porn videosrikki six gets fuckedcfnm secret gropist free online porn videosgianna michaels officialjada fire suckin dicktiffany thompson bikinidanica collins picturebba latest shower hour free mobile porn videosSara jay fuckednatasha malkova full hd nude picsthe worlds tightest pussy free latina porn videosnikki hunter gallerykira kener the window free gay porn videosppgz comic anal porn videoskatie fey galleryoklahoma porn starspictures of esperanza gomezxivdeo.com indian porn videoscodi bryant picturejayden jaymes freeone gay porn videosred headed porn actresseswww.madthumbs.comm porn star videoscherokee porn galleriestia layne liverpool homemade porn videosdestiny deville picsporno deda mraz sex porn videosmeggan malone videoszena fulsom tits granny porn videossunnyside web cam bbw porn videoskirstens sex stories latina porn videoskristal summer pornstaralicia monet tubecagney karterdawn whitham porn japanese porn videosbiggest cock ever deepthroated bbw porn videossomali siigo paltalk interracial porn videosaudrianna angelcathey heavenfaye raegenaddison o rileybreanne benson fuckwww.yiujizz.com new porn videostaki soul calibur porn teen porn videossuper glue bondage free porn xvideosannabelle lee nudepierre woodman velonka johnson x videos pornolya super model free incest porn videostia sweets galleriescory chase websiteliterotica anal exam cartoon porn videosblonde pornstars nameslily carter bootsnatasha nice galleriesreality kings nicole aniston hardnyomi banx videoscara brett modeliva kleinova anal porn xvideostia layne picturesindia reynoldkobi tai pics
Copyright © 2009-2017 gde-fiat.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.